<form id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></form><form id="lfzx5"><form id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></form></form>

        <address id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"><meter id="lfzx5"></meter></nobr></address>
        <address id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"><meter id="lfzx5"></meter></nobr></address>

        <address id="lfzx5"><listing id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></listing></address>

        <form id="lfzx5"></form>

          Event

          Big Bang

          Featherweight Kickboxing

          Grigorian vs. Kondratev

          Dec 4, 2020 8:30PM
          Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

          Synopsis

          Kicking off in December is ONE: BIG BANG, which promises an unforgettable night of non-stop explosive action.

          In the main event, three-time Kickboxing World Champion Marat Grigorian makes his ONE Championship debut against Ivan Kondratev. Grigorian will be gunning to show the world why he’s known as one of the greatest strikers in the world today, but it won’t be easy against a tough Russian champion like Kondratev.

          Also headlining the stacked card is a fierce fight at the very top of the featherweight division, with #3-ranked Koyomi Matsushima taking on #5 contender and undefeated grappling superstar Garry Tonon. It’s a classic battle between knockout artist and submission wizard, so look out for fireworks.

          What’s more, top strawweights Bokang Masunyane and Rene Catalan do battle while Indian national hero Ritu Phogat returns to action, so mark your calendars, check your local listings, and download the ONE Super App now!

          Bout Card

          Main Card 8:30PM

          Featherweight Kickboxing
          • Marat
          • Grigorian
          Armenia
          WIN
          Knockout (R2)
          vs
          • Ivan
          • Kondratev
          Russia
          LOSS
          Featherweight
          vs
          • Garry
          • Tonon
          United States
          WIN
          Unanimous Decision (R3)
          Light Heavyweight Kickboxing
          • Anderson
          • Silva
          Brazil
          LOSS
          vs
          • Murat
          • Aygun
          Netherlands / Turkey
          WIN
          Unanimous Decision (R3)
          Featherweight Kickboxing
          • Andy
          • Souwer
          Netherlands
          WIN
          Unanimous Decision (R3)
          vs
          • Zhang
          • Chunyu
          China
          LOSS
          Strawweight
          • Bokang
          • Masunyane
          South Africa
          WIN
          Knockout (R1)
          vs
          • Rene
          • Catalan
          Philippines
          LOSS
          Atomweight
          • Jihin
          • Radzuan
          Malaysia
          WIN
          Unanimous Decision (R3)
          vs
          • Bi
          • Nguyen
          Vietnam / United States
          LOSS
          Atomweight
          • Ritu
          • Phogat
          India
          WIN
          TKO (R1)
          vs
          • Jomary
          • Torres
          Philippines
          LOSS
          蓝月亮精选料期期公开免费