<form id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></form><form id="lfzx5"><form id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></form></form>

        <address id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"><meter id="lfzx5"></meter></nobr></address>
        <address id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"><meter id="lfzx5"></meter></nobr></address>

        <address id="lfzx5"><listing id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></listing></address>

        <form id="lfzx5"></form>

          Event

          Inside The Matrix

          Middleweight World Championship

          N Sang vs. De Ridder

          Oct 30, 2020 8:30PM
          Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapore

          Synopsis

          Headlined by four massive World Title bouts, ONE: INSIDE THE MATRIX marks ONE Championship’s explosive return to Singapore, and each bout on the stacked card promises non-stop martial arts action.

          Two-division ONE World Champion Aung La N Sang defends his ONE Middleweight World Title against the undefeated Reinier De Ridder. ONE Lightweight World Champion Christian Lee takes on number-one contender Iuri Lapicus in a battle between fierce finishers. Knockout artists Martin Nguyen and Thanh Le collide with Nguyen’s ONE Featherweight World Title on the line. And ONE Women’s Strawweight World Champion Xiong Jing Nan meets Singapore’s very own Tiffany Teo in an epic rematch.

          What’s more, former ONE Lightweight World Champion and Filipino martial arts icon Eduard Folayang returns to action alongside Indian national hero Ritu Phogat, so mark your calendars, check your local listings, and download the ONE Super App now!

          Bout Card

          Main Card

          Middleweight World Championship
          • Aung La
          • N Sang
          Myanmar [Burma]
          LOSS
          vs
          • Reinier
          • De Ridder
          Netherlands
          WIN
          Submission (R1)
          Lightweight World Championship
          • Christian
          • Lee
          Singapore
          WIN
          TKO (R1)
          vs
          • Iuri
          • Lapicus
          Moldova
          LOSS
          Featherweight World Championship
          • Martin
          • Nguyen
          Vietnam / Australia
          LOSS
          vs
          • Thanh
          • Le
          Vietnam / United States
          WIN
          Knockout (R3)
          Strawweight World Championship
          • Xiong
          • Jing Nan
          China
          WIN
          Unanimous Decision (R5)
          vs
          • Tiffany
          • Teo
          Singapore
          LOSS
          Lightweight
          • Antonio
          • Caruso
          Australia
          WIN
          Unanimous Decision (R3)
          vs
          • Eduard
          • Folayang
          Philippines
          LOSS
          Atomweight
          • Ritu
          • Phogat
          India
          WIN
          TKO (R2)
          vs
          • Nou
          • Srey Pov
          Cambodia
          LOSS
          蓝月亮精选料期期公开免费