<form id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></form><form id="lfzx5"><form id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></form></form>

        <address id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"><meter id="lfzx5"></meter></nobr></address>
        <address id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"><meter id="lfzx5"></meter></nobr></address>

        <address id="lfzx5"><listing id="lfzx5"><nobr id="lfzx5"></nobr></listing></address>

        <form id="lfzx5"></form>

          Event

          Unbreakable III

          Atomweight

          Stamp vs. Rassohyna

          Feb 5, 2021 8:30PM SGT
          Singapore

          Synopsis

          ONE Championship back with more non-stop martial arts action at ONE: UNBREAKABLE III!

          In the main event, former ONE Atomweight Kickboxing and Muay Thai World Champion Stamp Fairtex continues her historic quest for a third World Title. It’s the toughest test of the Thai phenom’s stellar career, as she puts her undefeated mixed martial arts record on the line against Ukrainian grappling specialist Alyona Rassohyna in a classic striker versus grappler matchup.

          They are joined on the card by global superstars such as Shoko Sato, so mark your calendars, check your local listings, and download the ONE Super App now!

          Bout Card

          Main Card

          Atomweight
          • Stamp
          Thailand
          LOSS
          vs
          • Alyona
          • Rassohyna
          Ukraine
          WIN
          Submission (R3)
          Bantamweight
          • Shoko
          • Sato
          Japan
          LOSS
          vs
          • Fabricio
          • Andrade
          Brazil
          WIN
          Unanimous Decision (R3)
          Strawweight
          • Ryuto
          • Sawada
          Japan
          WIN
          Submission (R1)
          vs
          • Robin
          • Catalan
          Philippines
          LOSS
          Heavyweight
          • Mehdi
          • Barghi
          Iran
          LOSS
          vs
          • Kang
          • Ji Won
          South Korea
          WIN
          TKO (R1)
          Lightweight
          • Rahul
          • Raju
          India
          LOSS
          vs
          • Ahmed
          • Mujtaba
          Pakistan
          WIN
          Knockout (R1)
          Bantamweight
          • Tial
          • Thang
          Myanmar [Burma]
          WIN
          TKO (R2)
          vs
          • Paul
          • Lumihi
          Indonesia
          LOSS

          Stay in the know

          Take ONE Championship wherever you go! Sign up now to gain access to latest news, unlock special offers and get first access to the best seats to our live events.
          By submitting this form, you are agreeing to our collection, use and disclosure of your information under our Privacy Policy. You may unsubscribe from these communications at any time.
          蓝月亮精选料期期公开免费